Executive Committee Members

Website & Video Designing Committee

Arangan Rishikesh T

Developer, Website Committee

Heyram

Developer, Website Committee

Praneet S

Graphic Designer

Mohamed Aashik S

Video Designer, Video Committee

Abinayaa Sri T

Video Designer, Video Committee

Priyanka Jayakumar

IC Track Co-coordinator, Website committee

Ulageswari S

JE Track Co-coordinator, Website committee

Manoj Kumar S

MF Track Co-coordinator, Website committee

Kakuluru Kavya darshini

WP Track Co-coordinator, Website committee

Shruthi.P.G

ST Track Co-coordinator, Website committee

Content & Communication Committee

Gnana Padmesh C K

Content Writer, Content and Communication team

Sheryl Thoppil

Content Writer, Content and Communication team

Priyadharshini Sashikumar

Co-chair, Content Development Team

S.Rohithkumar

Content Writer, Content and Communication team

Anupama Jeyashree S

Content Writer, Content and Communication team

Jesse S

Volunteer, Content Development Team

Graphic Designing Committee

Gaurav Pathak

Volunteer, Design Team

Adarsh R

Volunteer, Design Team

Indhumathi G

Volunteer, Design Team

Chaitanya D Fulpatil

Volunteer, Design Team

Nidhi Manoj Singh

Volunteer, Design Team

Komal Vijay Hadimani

Volunteer, Design Team

Publicity Committee

Teenu Prasanth S

Member, Publicity Committee​

Mani Sha N

Member, Publicity Committee​

Kamya Johar

Member, Publicity Committee​

Mudhurakola Sahithi

Member, Publicity Committee​

Jigyasa B

Member, Publicity Committee​

Partnership Committee

Samyak Shambharkar

Partnerships team

Shobana L

Partnerships team

WePOWER Track

Aleena Binu

Communication

Vanshika Bhanushali

Communication

Lekshmi Sharma

Communication

Ridham Rajan Chitre

Content

Viswesh Parameswaran

Content

Staji Wilson

Partnership

Mudhurakola Sahithi

Publicity

Raveena Somasundaram

Publicity

Allen Benny

Design

Junior Einstein Track

Vignesh M A

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

Kawshik Banerjee

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

K.Maharajan

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

Teenu Prasanth S

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

Mithresh G P

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

Johnsy Jeya Rani F

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

Gokula Krishnan R

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

Ragul Kannan R

Track Member, Junior Einstein Track

IEngage Track

Rushali R.Thakkar

Track Member, IEngage Track

Abhishek Bhattacharya

Track Member, IEngage Track

Divyani Sharma

Track Member, IEngage Track

Tanisha Dhawan

Track Member, IEngage Track

Ashok Khanduri

Track Member, IEngage Track

Greeshma Vishwanath

Track Member, IEngage Track

Venkatraman Ravi

Track Member, IEngage Track

Mansi Tripathi

Track Member, IEngage Track

Saraja Rambole

Track Member, IEngage Track

Renuka Kharde

Track Member, IEngage Track

Shyamkumar M

Track Member, IEngage Track

Madhesh P

Track Member, IEngage Track

Vanshdeep Sahni

Track Member, IEngage Track

Jay Shah

Track Member, IEngage Track

Maker Fair Track

Narendrasubramaniam S

Member, Publicity Committee​

Shivaramakrishnan R

Member, Publicity Committee​

Pavithiraa S M

Content Writer, IEngage

Dhyanesh M

Member, Publicity Committee​

Srisuryaprakash M J

Member, Publicity Committee​

Rubhini P

Content Writer, IEngage

Devasenan M

Member, Publicity Committee​