Executive Committee 2024

IT Operations

Heyram

Co - Chair

Venkata Sai Muralinadh R

Developer

Mohamed Ashik Irfan M

Developer

VINISH S

Developer

MUGESH RAO D

Developer

Jaiesh D

Developer

Alumni Committee

N. HARINI

Co-Chair

Mohamed Aashik S

Design Lead

Abinayaa Sri T

Content Lead

KATHIR D

Design volunteer

Venkatesh

Design Volunteer

Jayavarshini M J

Content Volunteer

RITHIKA R

Content volunteer

SIBHIRAJ B

Video Editor

STEPHAN F

Video Editor

JASMINE J

Event Coordinator

Hariprasath Sureshkumar

Event Coordinator

App Development Committee

Muhammad Ahmad

Vice Chair

Venkata Sai Muralinadh R

Developer

RAMPAVITHRAN R P

Developer

Content Committee

Venkatraman Ravi

Vice Chair

JEEVITHA R

Content writer - Publicity and website

Dharani v

Content writer - Maker fair track

SANJANA MUVVALA

Content writer - WePower Track

SATHYA PRIYA S

Content writer

Rajani Manchineella

Content writer

Sridevi P

Content writer

Justin Jacob

Content writer

Design Committee

Gaurav Pathak

Graphics Designer

Hrushikesh Patel

Graphics Designer

Hari Priya K

Graphics Designer

Nidhi Dhinoja

Graphics Designer

JAYASHREE T

Graphics Designer

JAISON ALEXANDER

Graphics Designer

Alex A

Graphics Designer

Ashutosh Singh

Graphics Designer

Sufyan Akbar

Graphics Designer - JE track

IEngage Track

Vamsi Krishna Addepalli

Vice Chair

G. Haasya

Member -Industry Coordinator

Skanda M K

Member - Mentor Mentee Support

Faheem Khan

Member

NARMADHA K

Member

Innovation Challenge Track

Ravi Hosamani

Co Chair

Shrivatsa Gudi

Coordinator

Akarsh Ashok

Pilot Coordinator

Muhammed Nifal CH

Pilot Coordinator

Rakshit Bajaj

Member - COntent

Sharmila S

Member

John Njuguna

Member

RAHUL PASUNURI

Member

Junior Einstein Track

Guntur Renu

Co Chair

TEENU PRASANTH S

Co chair

Sarath S

Pilot Coordinator

SAI SAMARPITA

Direct Entry Lead

Shubhada Ganti

Content Writer

Maker Fair Track

Dhanalakshmi G P

Co Chair

RESHMA B

Coordinator

Dharmi Javiya

Designer

Mustafa Bharmal

Designer

B. Rajyalaxmi

Content Writer

Tejaswini Todkar

Content Writer

Partnership Committee

Vanshika Sharma

Crowdfunding

Anjali Bhargava

Member

Chirag Rajesh Bhinde

Member

Rakshit Anilkumar Nirmalakumari Jain

Member

Publicity Committee

Sushmitha M

Co Lead

Engr. Oto-obong John Effiong

Region 8 Outreach Volunteer

Nagulan R V

Publicity lead - maker fair track

Mudhurakola Sahithi

Publicity Lead - IEngage track

Kayalvizhi M

Publicity Lead - Special Track

Kumaran G

Publicity Lead - Junior Einstein Track

Aparna G

Publicity lead - WePower Track

Neavil Porus A

Publicity Lead - IEEE Innovation Challenge Track

Special Track

Md. Tabil Ahammed

Vice Chair

Arya Patil

Content Lead

Rahul V

Design Lead

Pius M. Kariuki

Content Writer

MadhuSudhan.V

Publicity & Technical Team

SUBHAHARINI P

Publicity and promotion volunteer

Dr. S. Sasikala

Member

WePOWER Track

Dr.J.Sofia Priya Dharshini

Vice Chair

Shravani Mathur

Coordinator

Syed Shariq Sharief

Design Lead

SANCHANA L

Designer